?

Log in

 
 
12 September 2009 @ 10:15 pm
 
I dreamt of norman 3 times this week and made these. yeah, i'm kinda obsessed *lol*

Photobucket

Norman Hansen
 
 
Current Mood: pleasedpleased
 
 
 
wildislandcat on May 10th, 2010 06:42 am (UTC)
Yay! Gotta love Norman! Thank you.
lynne64 on September 5th, 2010 07:26 pm (UTC)
I smiled when I opened this page to see these....It makes me feel better to realize there are others out there going through the same things.... What is it about him, and why am I having these dreams too? LOL
I love both of these! Thanks for posting them.
mrssanderson: Jessicanaughtymrssanderson on September 5th, 2010 07:28 pm (UTC)
thank you! :D ya, i'm happy t share thos with fellow fans :) glad you like them :D